Friday, 14 October 2011

Super Junior Profile

- Siwon
Real Name: Choi Siwon
Stage Name: Siwon (official) | Shiwon (unofficial)
Chinese Name: Shi Yuan
Date of Birth: February 10, 1987 | Real: April 7, 1986
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: singing, dancing, watching movies, Taekwondo, Chinese (language), playing drums
- Shindong
Real Name: Shin Donghee
Stage Name: Shindong
Chinese Name: Shen Tong
Date of Birth: September 28, 1985
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 90 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: watching comic movies, gag, dancing
 Real Name: Kim Heechul
Stage Name: Heechul
Chinese Name: Xi Che
Date of Birth: July 10, 1983
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: writing poems, writing fairy tales, computer games, drawing comics